Gwest GW 2.5 - 2 Plug-In Junction Box Terminal Block — White

Gwest GW 2.5 - 2 Plug-In Junction Box Terminal Block — White

Gwest GW 2.5 - 2 Plug-In Junction Box Terminal Block. Key technical features - Cable Cross-Section: 0.50 - 2.5 mm² - Nominal Current: 24A - Color: White - Operating Temperature: -30°C + 100°C - Nominal Voltage: 250V - Dimensions / Length: 16.4 - Dimensions / Width: 9.8 - Dimensions / Height: 5.8

Drawing Length16.4
Drawing Width9.8
Drawing Height5.8
Cable Cross-Section0.5–2.5 mm²
Nominal Current24 A
Nominal Voltage250 V
ColorWhite
Operating Temperature-30°C + 100°C
Manufacturer Order Code3501
Manufacturer Product CodeGW 2,5 - 2
Product TypeGeçmeli Buat Klemensler