Schneider Electric ABLS1A24050 Power Supply 24 V 5 A 1 Phase Optimized

Schneider Electric ABLS1A24050 Power Supply 24 V 5 A 1 Phase Optimized

Schneider Electric ABLS1A24050 Power Supply 24 V 5 A 1 Phase Optimized. Technical specifications of this model: Series: Modicon power supply Product Type: Power Source Rated Active Power: 120 W Depth: 117.6 mm Height: 123.6 mm Width: 40 mm Product Weight: 0.55 kg IP Rating: IP20

SeriesModicon Güç Kaynağı
Product TypeGüç Kaynağı
Rated Active Power120 W
Depth117.6 mm
Height123.6 mm
Width40 mm
Product Weight0.55 kg
IP RatingIP20