Schneider Electric ATV12H037M2 ATV12 0.37kW 230V 1PH

Schneider Electric ATV12H037M2 ATV12 0.37kW 230V 1PH

Schneider Electric ATV12H037M2 ATV12 0.37kW 230V 1PH. Technical specifications of this model: Motor Power: 0.37kW Specified Operating Voltage: 230V Number of Phases: 1 Series: ALTIVAR 12 Product Type: Frequency Converter Communication Port Protocol: MODBUS Supply Frequency: 50/60 Hz +/- 5 % Rated Supply Voltage: 200...240 V - 15...10 % EMC filter: Built-in IP Rating: IP20 Number of Digital Inputs: 4 Number of Digital Outputs: 2 Number of Analog Inputs: 1 Number of Analog Outputs: 1 Number of Relay Outputs: 1 Rated Switching Frequency: 4 kHz Mains Frequency: 50...60 Hz Tightening Torque: 0.8 N.M Width: 72 mm Height: 143 mm Depth: 121.2 mm Product Weight: 0.7 kg Noise Level: 0 dB Storage Temperature: -25…70 °C

Motor Power0.37 kW
Specified Operating Voltage230 V
Number of Phases1-Phase
SeriesALTIVAR 12
Product TypeFrekans Konvertörü
Communication Port ProtocolMODBUS
Supply Frequency50/60 Hz +/- 5 %
Rated Supply Voltage200...240 V - 15...10 %
EMC FilterDahili
IP RatingIP20
Number of Digital Inputs4
Number of Digital Outputs2
Number of Analog Inputs1
Number of Analog Outputs1
Number of Relay Outputs1
Rated Switching Frequency4 kHz
Mains Frequency50–60 Hz
Tightening Torque0.8 N.M
Width72 mm
Height143 mm
Depth121.2 mm
Product Weight0.7 kg
Noise Level0 dB
Storage Temperature-25…70 °C