Schneider Electric BMXXBP0600 6-Way Backbone

Schneider Electric BMXXBP0600 6-Way Backbone

Schneider Electric BMXXBP0600 6-Way Backbone. Technical specifications of this model: Series: MODICON X80 Height: 103.7 mm Width: 307.6 mm Depth: 19 mm Product Weight: 0.79 kg IP Rating: IP20 Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…60 °C

SeriesModicon X80
Height103.7 mm
Width307.6 mm
Depth19 mm
Product Weight0.79 kg
IP RatingIP20
Operating Ambient Temperature0…60 °C