Schneider Electric HMISCU8A5 5.7'', PLC+HMI, 16DI/10DO

Schneider Electric HMISCU8A5 5.7'', PLC+HMI, 16DI/10DO

Schneider Electric HMISCU8A5 5.7'', PLC+HMI, 16DI/10DO. Technical specifications of this model: Number of Digital Inputs: 16 Number of Digital Outputs: 10 Series: HARMONY SCU Rated Supply Voltage: 24 V (20.4…28.8 V)DC Height: 129.4 mm Width: 163 mm Depth: 76.22 mm Product Weight: 0.764 kg Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…50 °C Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C

Number of Digital Inputs16
Number of Digital Outputs10
SeriesHARMONY SCU
Rated Supply Voltage24 V (20.4…28.8 V)DC
Height129.4 mm
Width163 mm
Depth76.22 mm
Product Weight0.764 kg
Operating Ambient Temperature0…50 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C