Schneider Electric HMIST6200 4" TFT Color LCD, QVGA, 16M Colors, 512 MB Flash EPROM 1 x CoM, 2 x USB, 1 x Ethernet

Schneider Electric HMIST6200 4" TFT Color LCD, QVGA, 16M Colors, 512 MB Flash EPROM 1 x CoM, 2 x USB, 1 x Ethernet

Schneider Electric HMIST6200 4" TFT Color LCD, QVGA, 16M Colors, 512 MB Flash EPROM 1 x CoM, 2 x USB, 1 x Ethernet. Technical specifications of this model: Series: HARMONY ST6 Rated Supply Voltage: 24 V DC (+/- 20 %) Height: 108.5 mm Width: 134.5 mm Depth: 43 mm Product Weight: 0.4 kg Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…50 °C Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C

SeriesHarmony ST6
Rated Supply Voltage24 V DC (+/- 20 %)
Height108.5 mm
Width134.5 mm
Depth43 mm
Product Weight0.4 kg
Operating Ambient Temperature0…50 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C