Isıso KTG-PG21 Polyamide Blind Plug, PG 21, Gray

Isıso KTG-PG21 Polyamide Blind Plug, PG 21, Gray

Isıso KTG-PG21, polyamide blind plug (PG 21, Gray). Technical specifications: Thread Size: PG 21; Color: Gray; Material: Polyamide; Mounting Diameter: 29 mm; Thread Length: 10.5 mm; Overall Height: 15.5 mm; Outer Diameter: 33 mm; Thread Diameter: 28.3 mm. The product is sold in boxes of 50. Stock code: KTG-PG21.

ColorGrey
Thread SizePG 21
MaterialPolyamid
Mounting Diameter29 mm
Thread Length10.5 mm
Thread Diameter28.3 mm
Outer Diameter33 mm
Overall Height15.5 mm