Schneider Electric BVS1000I-GR BVS 1000VA, AVR, 230V, Schuko Outlet

Schneider Electric BVS1000I-GR BVS 1000VA, AVR, 230V, Schuko Outlet

Schneider Electric BVS1000I-GR BVS 1000VA, AVR, 230V, Schuko Outlet. Technical specifications of this model: Protective device type: Surge protective device (SPD), miniature circuit breaker (MCB), Fuse Output Voltage: 230 V Topology: line interactive Energy values: 156 J Height: 92.5 mm Product Type: Easy UPS 1Ph BVS Series Battery Life: 5 yr Width: 160.5 mm Signal Type: stepped approximation of a sine wave Number of Batteries: 1 Nominal Operating Ambient Temperature: 0-40 °C Charging Time: 8 h Battery Type: Lead-acid battery Relative Humidity: 0-90 %, non-condensing Installation type: indoor Series: Easy UPS 1Ph BVS Series Product Weight: 5.7 kg Battery Capacity: 9.0 AH Power Range: 1000 VA & 600 W Depth: 305 mm Reset: automatic reset Operating Altitude: 0...6561 ft Battery Voltage: 12 V Input Voltage: 230 V AC Mains Frequency: 45...65 Hz

Mains Frequency45–65 Hz
Relative Humidity0-90 %, yoğuşmasız
Operating Altitude0...6561 ft
Output Voltage230 V
Depth305 mm
Energy Values156 J
Width160.5 mm
Input Voltage230 V AC
Power Range1000 VA & 600 W
Protective Device TypeAşırı gerilim koruması cihazı (SPD),minyatür devre kesici (MCB),Sigorta
Installation Typeiç mekan
Nominal Operating Ambient Temperature0-40 °C
Battery Capacity9.0 AH
Battery Life5 yr
Battery TypeKurşun-asit batarya
Battery Voltage12 V
Number of Batteries1
Charging Time8 h
SeriesEasy UPS 1Ph BVS Serisi
Reset Typeotomatik sıfırlama
Signal Typebir sinüs dalgasına adımlı yaklaşma
Topologyhat etkileşimli
Product Weight5.7 kg
Product TypeEasy UPS 1Ph BVS Serisi
Height92.5 mm