Schneider Electric GVAN11 TeSys GV3 Auxiliary Contact Block Side-Mounted 1NA1NK

Schneider Electric GVAN11 TeSys GV3 Auxiliary Contact Block Side-Mounted 1NA1NK

Schneider Electric GVAN11 TeSys GV3 Auxiliary Contact Block Side-Mounted 1NA1NK. Technical specifications of this model: Series: TeSys GV3 Contact Arrangement: 1NA1NK Product Family: TESYSTESYS DECA Short Device Name: GVAN Tightening Torque: 1.4 N.m screw clamp terminals Height: 89 mm Width: 9.3 mm Depth: 66 mm Product Weight: 0.05 kg Color: Dark gray

SeriesTeSys GV3
Contact Arrangement1NO+1NC
Product FamilyTESYSTESYS DECA
Short Device NameGVAN
Tightening Torque1.4 N.m vidalı kelepçe terminalleri
Height89 mm
Width9.3 mm
Depth66 mm
Product Weight0.05 kg
ColorKoyu gri