Schneider Electric HMIGTO2310 5.7" TFT LCD 65K Color QVGA 2 x CoM, 2 x USB, 1 x Ethernet 96 Mb

Schneider Electric HMIGTO2310 5.7" TFT LCD 65K Color QVGA 2 x CoM, 2 x USB, 1 x Ethernet 96 Mb

Schneider Electric HMIGTO2310 5.7" TFT LCD 65K Color QVGA 2 x CoM, 2 x USB, 1 x Ethernet 96 Mb. Technical specifications of this model: Series: HARMONY GTO Rated Supply Voltage: 24 V DC Width: 169.5 mm Height: 137 mm Depth: 59.5 mm Product Weight: 0.8 kg Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…55 °C Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C

SeriesHarmony GTO
Rated Supply Voltage24 V DC
Height137 mm
Width169.5 mm
Depth59.5 mm
Product Weight0.8 kg
Operating Ambient Temperature0…55 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C