Schneider Electric HMISCU8B5 5.7'', PLC+HMI, 8DI/8DO/4AI/2AO

Schneider Electric HMISCU8B5 5.7'', PLC+HMI, 8DI/8DO/4AI/2AO

Schneider Electric HMISCU8B5 5.7'', PLC+HMI, 8DI/8DO/4AI/2AO. Technical specifications of this model: Number of Digital Inputs: 8 Number of Digital Outputs: 8 Series: HARMONY SCU Rated Supply Voltage: 24 V (20.4…28.8 V)DC Height: 129.4 mm Width: 163 mm Depth: 76.22 mm Product Weight: 0.803 kg Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…50 °C Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C

Number of Digital Inputs8
Number of Digital Outputs8
SeriesHARMONY SCU
Rated Supply Voltage24 V (20.4…28.8 V)DC
Height129.4 mm
Width163 mm
Depth76.22 mm
Product Weight0.803 kg
Operating Ambient Temperature0…50 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C