Schneider Electric HMISTM6BOX Modular HMI BOX, Linux, 1 GB Flash

Schneider Electric HMISTM6BOX Modular HMI BOX, Linux, 1 GB Flash

Schneider Electric HMISTM6BOX Modular HMI BOX, Linux, 1 GB Flash. HMI and Operator Panels product by Schneider Electric. Technical specifications: Series: Harmony STM6, Product Type: Modular HMI box, Rated Control Supply Voltage (Us): 24 V DC power supply, Local Signalling: Multicolor status LED, Ethernet Port: 10BASE-T/100BASE-T, Height: 101 mm, Width: 150.5 mm, Depth: 63.3 mm, Product Weight: 0.456 kg, Standards: CSA C22.2 No 142; ANSI/ISA 12-12-01; UL 508; CSA C22.2 No 213; IEC 61132-2, Certifications: CE; UKCA; cULus; RCM; KC; cULus Class 1 Division 2; DNV; ABS; RINA; BV, Pollution Degree: 2 (IEC 61131-2 ed.3), Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…60 °C, Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C, Relative Humidity: 10–90% non-condensing, Operating Altitude: 2000, Shock Resistance: 147 m/s² (IEC 61131-2), Vibration Resistance: 3.5 mm constant amplitude (f = 5–9 Hz) (IEC 61131-2); 9.8 m/s² (f = 9–150 Hz) (IEC 61131-2), Electromagnetic Compatibility: Electrostatic discharge immunity test (IEC 61000-4-2 level 3). Stock code: HMISTM6BOX.

SeriesHarmony STM6
Product TypeModüler HMI kutusu
Rated Control Supply Voltage (Us)24 V DCgüç besleme
Local SignallingLED çok renkli için durum
Ethernet Port10BASE-T/100BASE-T
Height101 mm
Width150.5 mm
Depth63.3 mm
Product Weight0.456 kg
StandardsCSA C22.2 No 142; ANSI/ISA 12-12-01; UL 508; CSA C22.2 No 213; IEC 61132-2
CertificationsCE; UKCA; cULus; RCM; KC; CULus Class 1 Bölüm 2; DNV; ABS; RINA; BV
Pollution Degree2 (IEC 61131-2 ed.3)
Operating Ambient Temperature0…60 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C
Relative Humidity10…90 % yoğuşmasız
Operating Altitude2000
Shock Resistance147 m/s² (IEC 61131-2)
Vibration Resistance3,5 mm sabit genlik[Alan](f =[Alan]5…9 Hz) (IEC 61131-2); 9,8 m/s²[Alan](f =[Alan]9…150 Hz) (IEC 61131-2)
Electromagnetic CompatibilityElektrostatik deşarj bağışıklık testi (IEC 61000-4-2 seviye 3)