Schneider Electric TM3DQ16R TM3 I/O Module, 16DO, Relay

Schneider Electric TM3DQ16R TM3 I/O Module, 16DO, Relay

Schneider Electric TM3DQ16R TM3 I/O Module, 16DO, Relay. Technical specifications of this model: Number of Digital Outputs: 16 Series: MODICON TM3 Height: 90 mm Width: 27.4 mm Depth: 84.6 mm Product Weight: 0.145 kg IP Rating: IP20 Operating Ambient Temperature: -10…35 °C (VERTICAL INSTALLATION)-10…55 °C (HORIZONTAL INSTALLATION) Storage Temperature: -25…70 °C

Number of Digital Outputs16
SeriesModicon TM3
Height90 mm
Width27.4 mm
Depth84.6 mm
Product Weight0.145 kg
IP RatingIP20
Operating Ambient Temperature-10…35 °C (VERTICAL INSTALLATION)-10…55 °C (HORIZONTAL INSTALLATION)
Storage Temperature-25…70 °C