Schneider Electric TM3DQ16U TM3 I/O Module, 16DO, Transistor, Sink

Schneider Electric TM3DQ16U TM3 I/O Module, 16DO, Transistor, Sink

Schneider Electric TM3DQ16U TM3 I/O Module, 16DO, Transistor, Sink. Technical specifications of this model: Number of Digital Outputs: 16 Series: MODICON TM3 Height: 90 mm Width: 21.4 mm Depth: 81.3 mm Product Weight: 0.76 kg IP Rating: IP20 Operating Ambient Temperature: -10…35 °C (VERTICAL INSTALLATION)-10…55 °C (HORIZONTAL INSTALLATION) Storage Temperature: -25…70 °C

Number of Digital Outputs16
SeriesModicon TM3
Height90 mm
Width21.4 mm
Depth81.3 mm
Product Weight0.76 kg
IP RatingIP20
Operating Ambient Temperature-10…35 °C (VERTICAL INSTALLATION)-10…55 °C (HORIZONTAL INSTALLATION)
Storage Temperature-25…70 °C