Schneider Electric HMISTO735 4.3" 3 Color Panel

Schneider Electric HMISTO735 4.3" 3 Color Panel

Schneider Electric HMISTO735 4.3" 3 Color Panel. Technical specifications of this model: Display Color: 65536 colors Product certificates: ATEX zone 2/22, C-Tick, CE, cUL, KCC, UKCA, UL Touch Panel: analog Series: Harmony STO and STU Display Size: 4.3 inch Storage Environmental Conditions: -20-60 °C Backlight Life: 50000 hours with white Nominal Operating Ambient Temperature: 0-50 °C Enclosure Material: PPT Real-time Clock: RTC with battery pack optional Product Weight: 0.22 kg Operating Altitude: 2000 m Cut-out dimensions: 77.5 x 112.5 mm and 66 x 105 mm with mounting adapter Brightness: 16 levels via the touch panel Software Display: EcoStruxure Operator Terminal Expert Front Material: plastic Character Font: ASCII (European characters),Cyrillic,Taiwanese (Traditional Chinese),Chinese (Simplified Chinese),Japanese (ANK, Kanji),Korean Ethernet Port: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Display Resolution: 480x272 pixels Operating System: Harmony Memory Description: data backup 512 kB & application memory 26 MB Number of Pages: 8999 NEMA Protection Rating: NEMA 4X/13 front panel (indoor use) Relative Humidity: 10-90 % non-condensing Downloadable Protocols: Modbus TCP,Modbus,third-party protocols Fixing mode: with 2 mounting fastener, mounting location for 1.5 - 6 mm thin panel Power Consumption: 8.1 W Display Type: Color TFT LCD Rated Supply Voltage: 12...24 V DC - 10...20 % Product Type: Harmony STO and STU Height: 90.4 mm Width: 124.9 mm Depth: 38.8 mm Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…50 °C Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C IP Rating: IP65F (front panel); IP20 (rear panel)

Display Color65536 renk
Product CertificatesATEX zone 2/22, C-Tick, CE, cUL, KCC, UKCA, UL
Touch Panelanalog
SeriesHarmony STO ve STU
Display Size4,3 inç
Storage Environmental Conditions-20-60 °C
Backlight Life50000 saatile White
Nominal Operating Ambient Temperature0-50 °C
Enclosure MaterialPPT
Real-time ClockRTC pil takımlı opsiyonel
Product Weight0.22 kg
Operating Altitude2000 m
Cut-Out Dimensions77.5 x 112.5 mm ve 66 x 105 mm montaj adaptörü ile
Brightnessdokunmatik panel üzerinden 16 düzey
Software DisplayEcoStruxure Operator Terminal Expert
Front MaterialPlastic
Character FontASCII (Avrupa karakterleri),Kiril,Tayvanca (geleneksel Çince),Çince (basitleştirilmiş Çince),Japonca (ANK, Kanji),Korece
Ethernet Port10BASE-T/100BASE-TX
Display Resolution480x272 piksel
Operating SystemHarmony
Memory Descriptionveriyi yedekleme 512 kB & uygulama belleği 26 MB
Number of Pages8999
NEMA Protection RatingNEMA 4X/13 ön panel (iç mekan kullanımı)
Relative Humidity10-90 % yoğuşmasız
Downloadable ProtocolsModbus TCP,Modbus,üçüncü taraf protokoller
Fixing Mode2 montaj bağlantı elemanıyla, montaj yeri 1,5 - 6 mm ince panel
Power Consumption8.1 W
Display TypeRenkli TFT LCD
Rated Supply Voltage12...24 V DC - 10...20 %
Product TypeHarmony STO ve STU
Height90.4 mm
Width124.9 mm
Depth38.8 mm
Operating Ambient Temperature0…50 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C
IP RatingIP65F (ön panel); IP20 (arka panel)