Unit UT622E High-Precision LCR Meter

Unit UT622E High-Precision LCR Meter

Unit UT622E High-Precision LCR Meter. Test Frequency: 100 Hz / 120 Hz / 1 kHz / 10 kHz / 100 kHz. Test Voltage: 0.1 Vrms / 0.3 Vrms / 1 Vrms. Display Count: 99999. Display: 2.8 inch TFT LCD, 320 × 240. Output Impedance: 100 Ω. Measured Parameters: L, C, R, Z; D, Q, θ, ESR; DCR. Measurement Rate: 20 / 5 / 2 measurements/s. Measurement Modes: Series and parallel equivalent circuit; auto range and hold. Tolerance Range: 1%–20. Calibration: Open and short-circuit correction. Other features: Test Port Fuse: 0.1 A / 250 V; Interfaces: Mini USB; SCPI; Accuracy: 0.1%; Resolution: 0.0001; Inductance Measurement: 0.00 μH – 99,999 H; Capacitance Measurement: 0.00 pF – 99,999 mF; Resistance Measurement: 0.0000 Ω – 9.9999 MΩ; ESR Measurement: 0.0000 Ω – 999.99 Ω.

InterfacesMini USB; SCPI
Gram420 g
D Measurement0–9.9999
DC Resistance Measurement0.01 mΩ – 20.000 MΩ
Resistance Measurement0.0000 Ω – 9.9999 MΩ
Accuracy%0.1
ESR Measurement0.0000 Ω – 999.99 Ω
Display2.8 inç TFT LCD, 320 × 240
Display Count99999
Inductance Measurement0.00 μH – 99.999 H
Phase Angle Measurement-179.9° – 179.9°
Power Source3.7 V 1800 mAh lityum polimer pil; Mini USB 5 V / 1 A
CalibrationAçık ve kısa devre düzeltmesi
Capacitance Measurement0.00 pF – 99.999 mF
Q Measurement0–99999
Temperature Coefficient0–18°C veya 28–40°C ortamda: belirtilen doğruluğun 0.1 katı / °C
Test Frequency100 Hz / 120 Hz / 1 kHz / 10 kHz / 100 kHz
Test Voltage0.1 Vrms / 0.3 Vrms / 1 Vrms
Test Port Fuse0.1 A / 250 V
Tolerance Range%1–20
Resolution0.0001
Output Impedance100 Ω
Measured ParametersL, C, R, Z; D, Q, θ, ESR; DCR
Measurement Rate20 / 5 / 2 ölçüm/s
Measurement ModesSeri ve paralel eşdeğer devre; otomatik kademe ve tutma
Product Dimensions93 × 192 × 44 mm