Schneider Electric HMISTO705 4.3" 3 Color Panel

Schneider Electric HMISTO705 4.3" 3 Color Panel

Schneider Electric HMISTO705 4.3" 3 Color Panel. Technical specifications of this model: Series: HARMONY STO & STU Rated Supply Voltage: 12...24 V DC - 10...20 % Height: 90.4 mm Width: 124.9 mm Depth: 38.8 mm Product Weight: 0.22 kg Operating Ambient Temperature: 0…50 °C Storage Temperature: -20…60 °C IP Rating: IP65F (front panel); IP20 (rear panel)

SeriesHARMONY STO & STU
Rated Supply Voltage12...24 V DC - 10...20 %
Height90.4 mm
Width124.9 mm
Depth38.8 mm
Product Weight0.22 kg
Operating Ambient Temperature0…50 °C
Storage Temperature-20…60 °C
IP RatingIP65F (ön panel); IP20 (arka panel)